TurnierINFO

Wegfrei eCup Weser Ems - Finale

PS4 - Online


15.05.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 92
0 : 3
Marius Renke (Dif_Renke)
#2 Nico Möller (Moe_ni003)
3 : 0
Freilos 86
#3 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
3 : 0
Freilos 90
#4 Freilos 80
0 : 3
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
#5 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Julian Hofstee (KingChuliooo)
#6 Freilos 126
0 : 3
Patrick Czaja (Czajajin7)
#7 Freilos 38
0 : 3
Elario Ghassan (elario_gh)
#8 Freilos 121
0 : 3
Andre Lindemann (XxAn599DreXx889)
#9 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
3 : 0
Freilos 78
#10 Julian Beckmann (xIamScorerHD)
3 : 0
Freilos 103
#11 Freilos 24
0 : 3
Tom Böhling (I-TOMMY-I_7)
#12 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Julian Heidenreich (Twitchnewkickers)
#13 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
#14 Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
3 : 0
Freilos 81
#15 Freilos 54
0 : 3
Sven Dunkel (NashornhornSven)
#16 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
#17 Freilos 77
0 : 3
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
#18 Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
3 : 0
Freilos 87
#19 Hannes Koring (hannes-2811)
3 : 0
Freilos 79
#20 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Jan Meyer (RxhdeJr)
#21 Freilos 82
0 : 3
Nils Siefken (Nils255VfB)
#22 Finn Hartke (Hardi1807)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
#23 Jost Nehrenhaus (JNeh_01)
3 : 0
Freilos 84
#24 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
#25 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Niklas Crull (baba013)
#26 Thorben Dirksen (Werder_Fighter)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#27 Noah Brake (AzzlackZstoeff)
3 : 0
Freilos 88
#28 Freilos 104
0 : 3
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)
#29 Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
3 : 0
Freilos 89
#30 Malte Kettler (Ktlr_malte)
3 : 0
Freilos 95
#31 Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
#32 Stefan Treise (Di_Stefano81)
3 : 0
Freilos 85
#33 Freilos 111
0 : 3
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
#34 Freilos 43
0 : 3
Luca Niemann (Lucinator03)
#35 Freilos 122
0 : 3
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
#36 Freilos 94
0 : 3
Yannick Hopp (HoppyYT)
#37 Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#38 Freilos 76
0 : 3
Elias Engelberg (Siggi_1k)
#39 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Oguzhan Tuzdelen (ThisIsFxry-)
#40 Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
#41 Rudi Shehu (Rudishehu10)
3 : 0
Freilos 108
#42 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#43 Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#44 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
#45 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Henrik Beckmann (nikiabi88)
#46 Tim Brägelmann (timbraa17)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#47 Freilos 99
0 : 3
Hennes Bruns (hennes1br)
#48 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Dominik Thiele (Hypnotize_SVC)
#49 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
#50 Jannik Schüßler (HateLinear)
3 : 0
Freilos 83
#51 Marvin Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
3 : 0
Freilos 91
#52 Jonas Kanne (jonkan04)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#53 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
5 : 4
Philipp Strel (dieserphilipp5)
#54 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Nayil Nalbant (Scar_Phoenix_95)
#55 Jonte Kuck (Jontemaker)
0 : 3
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
#56 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#57 Kevin Behrends (xkbier49_svc)
1 : 2
Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
#58 Freilos 96
0 : 3
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#59 Jannis Hempelmann (JS7_SVC)
5 : 4
Lars Weidekat (LW-1912)
#60 Alexander Zöpfgen (best_gamer12345)
3 : 0
Freilos 93
#61 Hannes Determann (Hannes_Matthis)
3 : 0
Freilos 102
#62 Freilos 106
0 : 3
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
#63 Justin Hermann (justinhermann)
3 : 0
Freilos 105
#64 Dorian Berndt (DxriBxrni)
0 : 3
Maik Schütte (Mqik-_-)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Marius Renke (Dif_Renke)
0 : 3
Nico Möller (Moe_ni003)
#66 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
6 : 2
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
#67 Julian Hofstee (KingChuliooo)
1 : 2
Patrick Czaja (Czajajin7)
#68 Elario Ghassan (elario_gh)
1 : 0
Andre Lindemann (XxAn599DreXx889)
#69 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
3 : 0
Julian Beckmann (xIamScorerHD)
#70 Tom Böhling (I-TOMMY-I_7)
0 : 5
Julian Heidenreich (Twitchnewkickers)
#71 Helge Thiele (xRealNobody_svc)
2 : 3
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
#72 Sven Dunkel (NashornhornSven)
1 : 4
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
#73 Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
0 : 3
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
#74 Hannes Koring (hannes-2811)
3 : 1
Jan Meyer (RxhdeJr)
#75 Nils Siefken (Nils255VfB)
0 : 7
Finn Hartke (Hardi1807)
#76 Jost Nehrenhaus (JNeh_01)
5 : 4
Luca Schoolmann (xlucax10)
#77 Niklas Crull (baba013)
1 : 3
Thorben Dirksen (Werder_Fighter)
#78 Noah Brake (AzzlackZstoeff)
4 : 2
Julian Lange (DKE_S2_Turk)
#79 Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
5 : 0
Malte Kettler (Ktlr_malte)
#80 Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
3 : 0
Stefan Treise (Di_Stefano81)
#81 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
1 : 0
Luca Niemann (Lucinator03)
#82 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Yannick Hopp (HoppyYT)
#83 Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
1 : 2
Elias Engelberg (Siggi_1k)
#84 Oguzhan Tuzdelen (ThisIsFxry-)
1 : 2
Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)
#85 Rudi Shehu (Rudishehu10)
0 : 4
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
#86 Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
3 : 1
Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
#87 Henrik Beckmann (nikiabi88)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Tim Brägelmann (timbraa17)
#88 Hennes Bruns (hennes1br)
1 : 2
Dominik Thiele (Hypnotize_SVC)
#89 Ciwan Yanç (Ciwan_72)
3 : 4
Jannik Schüßler (HateLinear)
#90 Marvin Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
5 : 0
Jonas Kanne (jonkan04)
#91 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
5 : 2
Nayil Nalbant (Scar_Phoenix_95)
#92 Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
3 : 0
Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
#93 Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
1 : 0
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#94 Jannis Hempelmann (JS7_SVC)
6 : 3
Alexander Zöpfgen (best_gamer12345)
#95 Hannes Determann (Hannes_Matthis)
0 : 1
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
#96 Justin Hermann (justinhermann)
0 : 2
Maik Schütte (Mqik-_-)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Nico Möller (Moe_ni003)
1 : 2
Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
#98 Patrick Czaja (Czajajin7)
3 : 0
Elario Ghassan (elario_gh)
#99 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
3 : 2
Julian Heidenreich (Twitchnewkickers)
#100 Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
0 : 5
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
#101 Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
2 : 1
Hannes Koring (hannes-2811)
#102 Finn Hartke (Hardi1807)
0 : 1
Jost Nehrenhaus (JNeh_01)
#103 Thorben Dirksen (Werder_Fighter)
3 : 0
Noah Brake (AzzlackZstoeff)
#104 Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
#105 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
4 : 1
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
#106 Elias Engelberg (Siggi_1k)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)
#107 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
4 : 2
Ben-Erik Bragula (bbragula)
#108 Tim Brägelmann (timbraa17)
3 : 0
Dominik Thiele (Hypnotize_SVC)
#109 Jannik Schüßler (HateLinear)
5 : 3
Marvin Dirksen (S04_Marv94)
#110 Devin Schmidt (Devin_DS10)
0 : 3
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
#111 Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
1 : 2
Jannis Hempelmann (JS7_SVC)
#112 Jannis Trumme (Trummski)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Maik Schütte (Mqik-_-)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Patrick Czaja (Czajajin7)
#114 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
2 : 1
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
#115 Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
0 : 2
Jost Nehrenhaus (JNeh_01)
#116 Thorben Dirksen (Werder_Fighter)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
#117 Philipp Müller (nKezura)
2 : 4
Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)
#118 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
1 : 2
Tim Brägelmann (timbraa17)
#119 Jannik Schüßler (HateLinear)
3 : 0
Lukas Moormann (Lukas_Moormann7)
#120 Jannis Hempelmann (JS7_SVC)
1 : 7
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
2 : 3
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
#122 Jost Nehrenhaus (JNeh_01)
2 : 3
Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
#123 Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)
1 : 0
Tim Brägelmann (timbraa17)
#124 Jannik Schüßler (HateLinear)
1 : 5
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
2 : 4
Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
#126 Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)
1 : 0
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
5 : 3
Jannis Trumme (Trummski)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
0 : 4
Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)

Sieger

1. Platz
Tammo Harms (xXI1896IXx)
2. Platz
Mathis Schultze (Matzinho1901)
3. Platz
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)