TurnierINFO

Volksbank Emstek eG & Raiffeisenbank eG Scharrel

PS4 - Online


07.05.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Fynn Wernke (xthebrandbeast)
7 : 1
Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
#2 Roshgar Samy Kret (Roshgar01)
0 : 3
Deniz Yasar (sahinhpg)
#3 Jan-Aaron Bartke (yJaan)
7 : 0
Issa Fakhro (VaNtRiiXnRgZ)
#4 Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
3 : 0
Julian Kathke (Darian_03tiger)
#5 Jannick Seewald (Thies_77)
0 : 5
Oguz Demir (SwaY_Ogxz)
#6 Max Wand (qxmax7)
1 : 5
Marcel Kemper (NME_k8mp8r)
#7 Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
5 : 6
Friedrich Poppe (cpausc)
#8 Lennart Schulte (Lennart_99)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Sebastian Heydt (zer0ow-btw)
#9 Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Marius Müller (ItzMaggi_PVP)
#10 Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
6 : 0
Diyar Elma (iDezztroyer)
#11 Maik Ideler (ml_werder)
4 : 0
Sven Van Schaik (hurricane3849)
#12 Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
4 : 1
Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
#13 Freilos 1
0 : 3
Marcel Wulf (nord138)
#14 Dominik Bin (idoxizi)
0 : 4
Julian Wessels (jxlian018)
#15 Lukas Ostendorf (lukxs87)
8 : 1
Kai Kretzmer (xkaix_99)
#16 Freilos 7
0 : 3
Luca Manuel Witte (Fifa_LuzumCa88)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Fynn Wernke (xthebrandbeast)
8 : 0
Deniz Yasar (sahinhpg)
#18 Jan-Aaron Bartke (yJaan)
0 : 3
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
#19 Oguz Demir (SwaY_Ogxz)
1 : 7
Marcel Kemper (NME_k8mp8r)
#20 Friedrich Poppe (cpausc)
1 : 3
Lennart Schulte (Lennart_99)
#21 Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
1 : 5
Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
#22 Maik Ideler (ml_werder)
1 : 2
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#23 Marcel Wulf (nord138)
0 : 6
Julian Wessels (jxlian018)
#24 Lukas Ostendorf (lukxs87)
4 : 3
Luca Manuel Witte (Fifa_LuzumCa88)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Fynn Wernke (xthebrandbeast)
3 : 0
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
#26 Marcel Kemper (NME_k8mp8r)
4 : 1
Lennart Schulte (Lennart_99)
#27 Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
2 : 1
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#28 Julian Wessels (jxlian018)
2 : 4
Lukas Ostendorf (lukxs87)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Fynn Wernke (xthebrandbeast)
2 : 3
Marcel Kemper (NME_k8mp8r)
#30 Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
1 : 2
Lukas Ostendorf (lukxs87)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Fynn Wernke (xthebrandbeast)
6 : 3
Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Marcel Kemper (NME_k8mp8r)
4 : 2
Lukas Ostendorf (lukxs87)

Sieger

1. Platz
Marcel Kemper (NME_k8mp8r)
2. Platz
Lukas Ostendorf (lukxs87)
3. Platz
Fynn Wernke (xthebrandbeast)