TurnierINFO

VB Oyten, Spar- und Kreditbank Hammah, VB Geeste-Nord

PS4 - Online


06.05.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
#2 David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
0 : 3
Nihal Yasar (Hsacan)
#3 Freilos 31
0 : 3
Malte Behrens (malbeh8)
#4 Justin Baran (bjstin)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
#5 Jonathan Koenner (i-jonny-)
7 : 2
Marcel Lüppens (Maison_580_)
#6 Marc Duwe (Robbery-deluxe99)
1 : 3
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
#7 Nick Firmthaler (ntf_007)
3 : 0
Freilos 28
#8 Bastian Dede (King_of_King663)
2 : 7
Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
#9 Timm Neiden (HB29)
0 : 2
Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
#10 Freilos 29
0 : 3
Marlon Heinisch (m4rlxn_lol)
#11 Christopher Bowe (xChris10_)
6 : 0
Bartosch Kobiella (Not_Nev1)
#12 Freilos 25
0 : 3
Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
#13 Dominik Reinboth (DanielDominik94)
1 : 8
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
#14 Freilos 30
0 : 3
Julian Kathke (Darian_03Tiger)
#15 Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
3 : 0
Freilos 27
#16 Moritz Piel (MrMoo8797)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Demcin Aghasizadeh (Demcino)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
5 : 1
Nihal Yasar (Hsacan)
#18 Malte Behrens (malbeh8)
0 : 6
Justin Baran (bjstin)
#19 Jonathan Koenner (i-jonny-)
4 : 2
Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
#20 Nick Firmthaler (ntf_007)
1 : 4
Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
#21 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
2 : 1
Marlon Heinisch (m4rlxn_lol)
#22 Christopher Bowe (xChris10_)
5 : 0
Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
#23 Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
3 : 2
Julian Kathke (Darian_03Tiger)
#24 Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
3 : 2
Moritz Piel (MrMoo8797)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
0 : 3
Justin Baran (bjstin)
#26 Jonathan Koenner (i-jonny-)
0 : 4
Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
#27 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
4 : 2
Christopher Bowe (xChris10_)
#28 Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
5 : 1
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Justin Baran (bjstin)
0 : 1
Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
#30 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
1 : 5
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Justin Baran (bjstin)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)

Sieger

1. Platz
Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
2. Platz
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
3. Platz
Justin Baran (bjstin)