TurnierINFO

Raiffeisenbank Wesermarsch-Süd eG

PS4 - Online


05.05.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Cihat Yasar (Hewo23)
#2 Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
#3 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Ruben Hilbers (Rubenhbr940)
#4 Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
0 : 7
Timo Gösche (TimoNaismith)
#5 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Manuel Hülsebusch (M_8_0_0_0)
#6 Marco Roß (gerwie)
3 : 0
Freilos 27
#7 Hendrik Ahlers (Alphard_91)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Tim Kramp (TKfuenf)
#8 Florian Kroeger (davidzucker96)
2 : 6
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
#9 Freilos 30
0 : 3
Leon Krüger (Leouh95)
#10 Julian Siebolds (freshharald4)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
#11 Freilos 23
0 : 3
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
#12 Steffen Schöttke (Steffen12OHZ)
0 : 3
Malte Heinemann (nurdieSG75)
#13 Thorben Witte (Wittcek87)
1 : 7
Bartosch Kobiella (Not_Nev1)
#14 Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
4 : 0
Steffen Witte (Stiff-1989)
#15 Nick Firmthaler (ntf_007)
6 : 0
René Astermann (Asti1010)
#16 Julian Kathke (Darian_03tiger)
7 : 2
Jan Willaschek (jan26984)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Cihat Yasar (Hewo23)
0 : 3
Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
#18 Ruben Hilbers (Rubenhbr940)
7 : 0
Timo Gösche (TimoNaismith)
#19 Manuel Hülsebusch (M_8_0_0_0)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Marco Roß (gerwie)
#20 Tim Kramp (TKfuenf)
2 : 4
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
#21 Leon Krüger (Leouh95)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Julian Siebolds (freshharald4)
#22 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
5 : 2
Malte Heinemann (nurdieSG75)
#23 Bartosch Kobiella (Not_Nev1)
3 : 6
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#24 Nick Firmthaler (ntf_007)
1 : 0
Julian Kathke (Darian_03tiger)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Malte Büsing (Bier-Elite)
3 : 4
Ruben Hilbers (Rubenhbr940)
#26 Marco Roß (gerwie)
3 : 6
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
#27 Leon Krüger (Leouh95)
1 : 3
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
#28 Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
2 : 0
Nick Firmthaler (ntf_007)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Ruben Hilbers (Rubenhbr940)
2 : 3
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
#30 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
5 : 4
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Ruben Hilbers (Rubenhbr940)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)

Sieger

1. Platz
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
2. Platz
Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
3. Platz
Ruben Hilbers (Rubenhbr940)