TurnierINFO

VR Bank Dinklage-Steinfeld eG

PS4 - Online


04.05.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Daniel Gepting (Daddy_Didi)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
#2 Heiko Meyer (PhonzyNo19)
3 : 0
Freilos 5
#3 Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
3 : 0
Freilos 111
#4 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
#5 Jonas Möhlenkamp (JoSi9491)
0 : 3
Tahir Ahmetaj( dardanhypnotize8)
#6 Freilos 113
0 : 3
Felix Döring (eiseniiix)
#7 Freilos 98
0 : 3
Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
#8 Julian Strakerjahn (julianvflosna)
3 : 0
Freilos 107
#9 Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
#10 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Michael Hegelmann (kxrley-_-)
#11 Finn Bruns ( f1nn9704)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
#12 Onno Ehmen (On_Eh)
3 : 0
Freilos 9
#13 Robin Mers (Mercii02)
3 : 0
Paul Henkelmann (prinz_paul7)
#14 Louis Timm (DiF_Louis)
0 : 4
Eike Ubben (MeDusA_Bansen-L2)
#15 Felix ten Hove (xFeLiX-_-003x)
2 : 0
Marvin Hahn (thathahn88)
#16 Anton Penning (Anton2443)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
#17 Deniz Schneider (SVW_TS)
3 : 0
Freilos 106
#18 Daniel Dirker (danieldirker)
3 : 0
Freilos 116
#19 Moritz Piel (MrMoo8797)
3 : 0
Freilos 118
#20 Sandro Zwartscholten (Raizex88)
3 : 0
Freilos 3
#21 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
#22 Freilos 108
0 : 3
Jan-Malte Rohde (jan-malte89)
#23 Steffen Bohlen (steppke1997)
3 : 0
Freilos 100
#24 Freilos 99
0 : 3
Bente Siemers (eintrachtbs2002)
#25 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
0 : 3
Timo Janßen (T-Jey21_SVC)
#26 Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
0 : 6
Nick Rüffer (Riley__Reid88)
#27 Lennard Martens (SchwerFiscH_)
3 : 0
Florian Roling (floronaldo23)
#28 Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
7 : 0
Oguz Demir (SwaY_Ogxz)
#29 Jelto Weers (luweers)
4 : 2
Jakob Fulle(DiF_Fratz)
#30 Lennart Henken (PxiinzZ)
0 : 3
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#31 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Lukas Böckmann (lukas270802)
#32 Freilos 127
0 : 3
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
#33 Ralf Agnesmeyer (raggi1604)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Renè Sambale (r-sambi99)
#34 Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
4 : 3
Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
#35 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Marlon Schelhas (Malone1887)
#36 Kevin Heuer (djkaf_)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
#37 Freilos 109
0 : 3
Marcel Schultz (Armin89BL)
#38 Nick Claushallmann (Nick9714)
3 : 0
Freilos 8
#39 Leon Krasniqi (pommespanzer247)
2 : 4
Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)
#40 Leon Schiemenz (iQuiXz-_-)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
#41 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
#42 Henning Deters (Henning_D1802)
3 : 0
Freilos 2
#43 Nils Heikebrügge(BrokisNils)
3 : 0
Freilos 10
#44 Freilos 115
0 : 3
Timo Kutscher (Mo23389)
#45 Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
3 : 0
Freilos 7
#46 Freilos 128
0 : 3
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
#47 Manuel Hölzner (ManuelH365)
3 : 0
Freilos 1
#48 Henry Schepers (x_Meiser_x)
3 : 0
Freilos 112
#49 Freilos 6
0 : 3
Marcel Weggebakker (TunfischCelli)
#50 Freilos 124
0 : 3
Lucas Sauerland (HassoKm7)
#51 Michel Hinrichs (SVWmichel77)
6 : 1
Andre Roosmann ( Andresandrini11)
#52 Fynn Schonhoff (Fyyyyyyynn-__-)
7 : 2
Lukas Schulte (Jopinho1)
#53 Christian Meyer (ChristianMeyer1993)
2 : 4
Jonathan Koenner (i-jonny-)
#54 Marvin Wema (MOW-4N)
0 : 1
Tim Kramp (TKfuenf)
#55 Freilos 4
0 : 3
Fabian Haas (Fabii_3007)
#56 Jaron Kiehl (MCJAKIDE)
3 : 0
Freilos 103
#57 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Sören Dölling (iQuingzzz-_-)
#58 Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
3 : 0
Freilos 114
#59 David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
3 : 0
Freilos 11
#60 Rene Ostendorf ( ashtray_reo)
3 : 0
Freilos 104
#61 Felix Grabowski (M4TR1X_Felinio)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Benedict Strötzel (MagischerBenni)
#62 Freilos 12
0 : 3
(n.V.)
Paul Orschulik(call-me-osnaboy)
#63 Jannes Sabelhaus (ErISguterJunge97)
0 : 3
Demcin Aghasizadeh (Demcino)
#64 Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
3 : 0
Nils Lücke (Flyingbeatzz)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#65 Daniel Gepting (Daddy_Didi)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Heiko Meyer (PhonzyNo19)
#66 Shemsi Stublla (GOAT_Stublla)
1 : 3
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
#67 Tahir Ahmetaj( dardanhypnotize8)
0 : 3
Felix Döring (eiseniiix)
#68 Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
1 : 0
(n.V.)
Julian Strakerjahn (julianvflosna)
#69 Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
0 : 4
Michael Hegelmann (kxrley-_-)
#70 Finn Bruns ( f1nn9704)
4 : 1
Onno Ehmen (On_Eh)
#71 Robin Mers (Mercii02)
3 : 2
Eike Ubben (MeDusA_Bansen-L2)
#72 Felix ten Hove (xFeLiX-_-003x)
0 : 3
Anton Penning (Anton2443)
#73 Deniz Schneider (SVW_TS)
8 : 1
Daniel Dirker (danieldirker)
#74 Moritz Piel (MrMoo8797)
2 : 4
Sandro Zwartscholten (Raizex88)
#75 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
6 : 0
Jan-Malte Rohde (jan-malte89)
#76 Steffen Bohlen (steppke1997)
0 : 4
Bente Siemers (eintrachtbs2002)
#77 Timo Janßen (T-Jey21_SVC)
5 : 2
Nick Rüffer (Riley__Reid88)
#78 Lennard Martens (SchwerFiscH_)
1 : 5
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
#79 Jelto Weers (luweers)
3 : 4
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#80 Lukas Böckmann (lukas270802)
0 : 5
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
#81 Renè Sambale (r-sambi99)
3 : 6
Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
#82 Marlon Schelhas (Malone1887)
2 : 5
Kevin Heuer (djkaf_)
#83 Marcel Schultz (Armin89BL)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Nick Claushallmann (Nick9714)
#84 Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)
3 : 0
Leon Schiemenz (iQuiXz-_-)
#85 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
4 : 3
Henning Deters (Henning_D1802)
#86 Nils Heikebrügge(BrokisNils)
6 : 1
Timo Kutscher (Mo23389)
#87 Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
3 : 2
Yannick Daumann (YYDD98)
#88 Manuel Hölzner (ManuelH365)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Henry Schepers (x_Meiser_x)
#89 Marcel Weggebakker (TunfischCelli)
4 : 2
Lucas Sauerland (HassoKm7)
#90 Michel Hinrichs (SVWmichel77)
2 : 4
Fynn Schonhoff (Fyyyyyyynn-__-)
#91 Jonathan Koenner (i-jonny-)
4 : 0
Tim Kramp (TKfuenf)
#92 Fabian Haas (Fabii_3007)
0 : 1
Jaron Kiehl (MCJAKIDE)
#93 Sören Dölling (iQuingzzz-_-)
0 : 3
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
#94 David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
2 : 1
Rene Ostendorf ( ashtray_reo)
#95 Felix Grabowski (M4TR1X_Felinio)
10 : 2
Paul Orschulik(call-me-osnaboy)
#96 Demcin Aghasizadeh (Demcino)
1 : 2
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)

Runde 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#97 Heiko Meyer (PhonzyNo19)
1 : 2
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
#98 Felix Döring (eiseniiix)
13 : 2
Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
#99 Michael Hegelmann (kxrley-_-)
0 : 3
Finn Bruns ( f1nn9704)
#100 Robin Mers (Mercii02)
3 : 2
Anton Penning (Anton2443)
#101 Deniz Schneider (SVW_TS)
3 : 0
Sandro Zwartscholten (Raizex88)
#102 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
2 : 0
Bente Siemers (eintrachtbs2002)
#103 Timo Janßen (T-Jey21_SVC)
4 : 2
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
#104 Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
#105 Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
2 : 3
Kevin Heuer (djkaf_)
#106 Nick Claushallmann (Nick9714)
0 : 1
(n.V.)
Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)
#107 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
0 : 1
Nils Heikebrügge(BrokisNils)
#108 Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
6 : 1
Manuel Hölzner (ManuelH365)
#109 Marcel Weggebakker (TunfischCelli)
5 : 3
Fynn Schonhoff (Fyyyyyyynn-__-)
#110 Jonathan Koenner (i-jonny-)
0 : 2
Jaron Kiehl (MCJAKIDE)
#111 Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
3 : 0
David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
#112 Felix Grabowski (M4TR1X_Felinio)
4 : 1
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#113 David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
3 : 6
Felix Döring (eiseniiix)
#114 Finn Bruns ( f1nn9704)
0 : 3
Robin Mers (Mercii02)
#115 Deniz Schneider (SVW_TS)
1 : 8
Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
#116 Timo Janßen (T-Jey21_SVC)
0 : 3
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
#117 Kevin Heuer (djkaf_)
3 : 6
Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)
#118 Nils Heikebrügge(BrokisNils)
1 : 4
Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
#119 Marcel Weggebakker (TunfischCelli)
6 : 4
Jaron Kiehl (MCJAKIDE)
#120 Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
5 : 0
Felix Grabowski (M4TR1X_Felinio)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#121 Felix Döring (eiseniiix)
4 : 3
Robin Mers (Mercii02)
#122 Marvin Schikora (MSchikora7-)
0 : 3
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
#123 Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)
2 : 1
Malte Boomhuis (BOMMELatNOH)
#124 Marcel Weggebakker (TunfischCelli)
2 : 3
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#125 Felix Döring (eiseniiix)
0 : 4
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
#126 Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)
2 : 3
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#127 Felix Döring (eiseniiix)
0 : 4
Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#128 Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)

Sieger

1. Platz
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
2. Platz
Marco Langwisch (Mawisch7)
3. Platz
Hauke Ehmen (haukiboy99)