TurnierINFO

VB Haselünne eG RB Lorup eG VB Nordhümmling eG Hümmlinger VB eG

PS4 - Online


03.05.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Andreas Schulze Finkenbrink (Andreas_S_F)
#2 Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
9 : 0
Henry Schepers (x_Meiser_x)
#3 Johannes Hill (JFD_Hi)
2 : 9
Tobias Kassens (tobias902134)
#4 Michael Peiffer (hamjo90)
8 : 3
Stefan Eilers (stolper10)
#5 Johannes Dierkes (Werder-Torgarant)
2 : 12
Carsten Wesseln ( CaWe1993)
#6 Bernd Albers (Berno_Dollerjohn)
3 : 2
Marcel Wulf (nord138)
#7 Jochen Untiedt (KidJoch15)
2 : 4
David Beier (KARO_David)
#8 Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
9 : 0
Niklas Robbers (lennartrbx)
#9 Sven Wilmes (dorfjunge21)
0 : 4
Kai Kretzmer (xkaix_99)
#10 Carlos Untiedt (letz_cabanas)
0 : 8
Leon Franzen (v-VendettaR8)
#11 Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
7 : 0
Hannes Fischer (Fisch1337)
#12 Finn Heitmann (MR_fragFinnDE)
3 : 2
Lukas Gravemann (JusTdr3mx)
#13 Dimitri Tschisch (Tsubasa-XGEFAHR)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Ingo Törner (sniperhornet)
#14 Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
8 : 1
Christian Janßen (spartawerlte)
#15 Terence Okpure (Teoblv_)
5 : 4
Nils Lücke (Flyingbeatzz)
#16 Freilos 30
0 : 3
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
2 : 4
Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
#18 Tobias Kassens (tobias902134)
1 : 2
Michael Peiffer (hamjo90)
#19 Carsten Wesseln ( CaWe1993)
2 : 3
Bernd Albers (Berno_Dollerjohn)
#20 David Beier (KARO_David)
0 : 8
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
#21 Kai Kretzmer (xkaix_99)
0 : 1
Leon Franzen (v-VendettaR8)
#22 Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
2 : 1
Finn Heitmann (MR_fragFinnDE)
#23 Ingo Törner (sniperhornet)
0 : 9
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
#24 Terence Okpure (Teoblv_)
2 : 3
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
9 : 5
Michael Peiffer (hamjo90)
#26 Bernd Albers (Berno_Dollerjohn)
3 : 5
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
#27 Leon Franzen (v-VendettaR8)
2 : 4
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
#28 Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
0 : 2
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
2 : 4
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
#30 Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
3 : 1
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
1 : 3
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
6 : 4
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )

Sieger

1. Platz
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
2. Platz
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
3. Platz
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)