TurnierINFO

Volksbank eG Westrhauderfehn

PS4 - Online


30.04.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Freilos 49
0 : 3
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
#2 Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
#3 Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
4 : 0
Marco Roß (gerwie)
#4 Jonas Junghähnel (HotZott)
0 : 3
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
#5 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Roshgar Samy Kret ( Roshgar01 )
#6 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
#7 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Kai Frederichs (Ziegenjaeger)
#8 Freilos 12
0 : 3
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
#9 Nico Kössler (killer-shorty)
2 : 8
Marcel Seidlitz (M_Killerboy1361999)
#10 Marcel Wulf (nord138)
3 : 8
Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
#11 Kai Kretzmer (xkaix_99)
1 : 4
Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
#12 Freilos 50
0 : 3
Jonas Luikenga (Gonader17)
#13 Freilos 53
0 : 3
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
#14 Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
#15 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
#16 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#17 Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
#18 Torben Siemers (Cola_Korn_1758)
2 : 3
Timo Janßen ( T-Jey21_SVC )
#19 Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
3 : 0
Fabian Schmidt (Fabiii1412xx)
#20 Freilos 47
0 : 3
Vladislav Babicev (Geschwister)
#21 Freilos 54
0 : 3
Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
#22 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Dennis Nagel (Dennis_LJN_
#23 Sebastian Meyer (sbasti249)
3 : 2
Oguz Demir (SwaY_Ogxz)
#24 Drinis Hoti ( German_Xx18 )
3 : 0
Freilos 18
#25 Freilos 45
0 : 3
Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
#26 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
#27 Jan Beening (Insoly22)
3 : 0
Kai Wilshusen (Wake4791)
#28 Luca Krallmann (KralliSpamsL2)
0 : 7
Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
#29 Freilos 46
0 : 3
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
#30 Freilos 61
0 : 3
Jannes Siemers (Chiquita1994)
#31 Freilos 63
0 : 3
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
#32 Freilos 51
0 : 3
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)

Runde 2

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#33 Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
4 : 0
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
#34 Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
0 : 6
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
#35 Roshgar Samy Kret ( Roshgar01 )
1 : 3
Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
#36 Kai Frederichs (Ziegenjaeger)
3 : 4
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
#37 Marcel Seidlitz (M_Killerboy1361999)
1 : 9
Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
#38 Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
4 : 2
Jonas Luikenga (Gonader17)
#39 Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
0 : 3
Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
#40 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
4 : 0
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
#41 Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
1 : 0
Timo Janßen ( T-Jey21_SVC )
#42 Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
3 : 2
Vladislav Babicev (Geschwister)
#43 Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
7 : 2
Dennis Nagel (Dennis_LJN_
#44 Sebastian Meyer (sbasti249)
3 : 1
Drinis Hoti ( German_Xx18 )
#45 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
#46 Jan Beening (Insoly22)
0 : 5
Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
#47 Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
6 : 2
Jannes Siemers (Chiquita1994)
#48 Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
2 : 1
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#49 Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
2 : 3
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
#50 Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
2 : 3
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
#51 Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
0 : 6
Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
#52 Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
0 : 9
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
#53 Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
5 : 4
(n.V.)
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
#54 Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
5 : 1
Sebastian Meyer (sbasti249)
#55 Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
0 : 3
Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
#56 Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
1 : 0
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#57 Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
4 : 0
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
#58 Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
0 : 1
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
#59 Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
6 : 1
Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
#60 Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
2 : 4
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#61 Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
2 : 3
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
#62 Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
2 : 1
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#63 Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
0 : 6
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#64 Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
4 : 1
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)

Sieger

1. Platz
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
2. Platz
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
3. Platz
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)