TurnierINFO

Volksbank Lohne-Mühlen eG

PS4 - Online


29.04.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#2 Louis Meyer (CrossPB__YT)
3 : 0
Freilos 2
#3 Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
#4 Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
9 : 2
Toni Salija (toniegzon)
#5 Leon Stefan (yLyricx)
1 : 4
Tiberius Bosilca (BraveHeartTiby)
#6 Bartosch Kobiella (Not_Nev1)
1 : 6
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
#7 Freilos 17
0 : 3
Marcel Thye (marsel04)
#8 Paul Osterwiek (AntiHeld44)
0 : 3
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
#9 Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
7 : 0
Hendrik Schlarmann (MC_Rip94)
#10 Max Pleuss (Me_llamo-ES-Max)
1 : 5
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
#11 Freilos 13
0 : 3
Marius Schmedes (CCynex)
#12 Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
3 : 4
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
#13 Tobias Honkomp (honki811)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
#14 Luca Brüggemann (luca_bruegge02)
4 : 6
Dominik Schreiber (DSchr98)
#15 Mahmoud Fejjini (mohtab1988)
3 : 4
Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
#16 Marc Kröger (MA_99_RC)
0 : 5
Philipp Müller (nKezura)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
2 : 1
Louis Meyer (CrossPB__YT)
#18 Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
#19 Tiberius Bosilca (BraveHeartTiby)
0 : 1
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
#20 Marcel Thye (marsel04)
2 : 8
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
#21 Conny Kobiella (Matteo-_-JFV)
2 : 4
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
#22 Marius Schmedes (CCynex)
1 : 7
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
#23 Tobias Honkomp (honki811)
1 : 6
Dominik Schreiber (DSchr98)
#24 Torben Schwarting (Torben-2000)
2 : 3
(n.V.)
Philipp Müller (nKezura)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 David Bavendiek (David_bavendiek)
3 : 4
(n.V.)
Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
#26 Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
2 : 1
(n.V.)
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
#27 Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
3 : 4
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
#28 Dominik Schreiber (DSchr98)
0 : 5
Philipp Müller (nKezura)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
2 : 5
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
#30 Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)
3 : 5
Philipp Müller (nKezura)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Carsten Pille (SO4Carsten)
4 : 6
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
1 : 3
Philipp Müller (nKezura)

Sieger

1. Platz
Philipp Müller (nKezura)
2. Platz
Jakob Neugebauer (JakobN04)
3. Platz
Michael Sieveke (sie-veke14)