TurnierINFO

Volksbank GMHütte-Hagen-Bissendorf eG (GHB)

PS4 - Online


28.04.2021

Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#1 Jost Dreckmann (call-me-sweater)
3 : 0
Freilos 30
#2 Freilos 29
0 : 3
Leon Schiemenz (iQuiXz-_-)
#3 Henry Stolpmann (maaaaaaaaaaxneu) - VB
1 : 2
Marvin Hahn (thathahn88)
#4 Matthias Utwich (x_Matze)
3 : 0
Freilos 16
#5 Florian Tepe (m160596895) - VB
3 : 0
Freilos 21
#6 Terence Okpure (Teoblv_)
1 : 2
Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
#7 Damian Krengel (Falkenmond12) - VB
3 : 0
Freilos 11
#8 Luca Brüggemann(luca_bruegge02)
1 : 0
Jann Blank (JannM97online) - VB
#9 Jan Felix Vogel (janfelix__)
7 : 4
Matthias Haslöwer (Matthi9917) - VB
#10 Laurenz Herden (Herden99)
3 : 0
Freilos 32
#11 Andreas Schöne (Snewi)
3 : 0
Freilos 31
#12 Dominik Schreiber (DSchr98)
1 : 8
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
#13 Louis Diesner (loudsnr) - VB
5 : 2
Joshua Patzke (PrimeFIFAxJoshua)
#14 Sebastian Böhm (DeBoehm1234)
1 : 2
(n.V.)
Robin Gartmann (Gatter36)
#15 Paul Orschulik (call-me-osnaboy)
1 : 3
Sören Dölling (iQuingzzz-_-)
#16 Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
10 : 0
Manuel Barthold (Pro_Skiller__M)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#17 Jost Dreckmann (call-me-sweater)
3 : 2
(n.V.)
Leon Schiemenz (iQuiXz-_-)
#18 Marvin Hahn (thathahn88)
3 : 0
Matthias Utwich (x_Matze)
#19 Florian Tepe (m160596895) - VB
1 : 4
Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
#20 Damian Krengel (Falkenmond12) - VB
0 : 10
Luca Brüggemann(luca_bruegge02)
#21 Jan Felix Vogel (janfelix__)
5 : 2
Laurenz Herden (Herden99)
#22 Andreas Schöne (Snewi)
2 : 6
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
#23 Louis Diesner (loudsnr) - VB
4 : 3
Robin Gartmann (Gatter36)
#24 Sören Dölling (iQuingzzz-_-)
3 : 7
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#25 Jost Dreckmann (call-me-sweater)
0 : 3
Marvin Hahn (thathahn88)
#26 Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
5 : 0
Luca Brüggemann(luca_bruegge02)
#27 Jan Felix Vogel (janfelix__)
2 : 6
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
#28 Louis Diesner (loudsnr) - VB
2 : 6
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#29 Marvin Hahn (thathahn88)
1 : 3
Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
#30 Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
8 : 0
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#31 Marvin Hahn (thathahn88)
1 : 2
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
#32 Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
3 : 6
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)

Sieger

1. Platz
Dennis Morast (Joshi_-DerBluter)
2. Platz
Niklas Nützmann (Tomxrrowland)
3. Platz
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)